Winners

Australia

Grand Prizes

Julie Imad – Jewells Travel & Tourism

Kitty Wong – Holiday International Golden Travel

Simone Nankervis – Fusion Holidays

Major Prizes

Douglas Harman – Travelmanagers

Rachid Imad – Jewells Travel & Tourism

Bob Daniel – Guidepost Tours

Allison Vesovski – Helloworld Hunter Travel Group

Donna Nakar – Star Flights

Jayden Liew – Lyn McNaught Travel

Ben Simpson – Flight Centre Travel Group

Debbie Bean – Travelmanagers

Elizabeth Clarke – The Cruse Centre

Kate Turner – Flight Centre

Keith Lindsey – The Impulse Travel Group Pty Ltd

Lynn Lulitanond – Helloworld Travel Salamanca

Melissa Pasparne – Hoot Holidays

Oliver Wijaya – Insider Journeys

Sarah Knoll – TravelManagers Australia

Wai Fung – Flight Centre

Amber Kelly – Express Travel Group

Chloe Thompson – Active Travel

Donna Jones – Connected Travel

James Jang – where2travel

New Zealand

Grand Prizes

Oliver Thomson – House of Travel

Shona Bray – House of Travel

Erin Sexton – NZ Travelbrokers

Major Prizes

Aurelie Johnson – Helloworld Lower Hutt

Glen Brown – Tour Time NZ Ltd

Hemal Jani – House of Travel Ponsonby Ltd

Jenny Pawson – Helloworld Edgeware

Tanya Chaffey – Chaffey & Turner Travel Associates

Marise Barrett – Helloworld New Plymouth

Jane Hudson – Chaffey and Turner Travel Associates Tauranga

Melanie Mitchell – Flight Centre Browns Bay

Sam Pritchard – House of Travel Hobsonville

Liz Brosnahan – Helloworld

 

Module Winners

Australia

Module 1

Simone Nankervis – Fusion Holidays

Maria Summers – Helloworld Travel Ballina

Katy Hurd – Travel Managers

Annette Fyfe – Travel Managers

Andyg – GlobeNet Travel

Michelle Desmarchelier – Travel Managers

Donna Levinson-Murray – Connected Travel

Allison Vesovski – Helloworld Hunter Travel Group

Melissa Chapman – The Cruise Centre

Module 2

Sheridan Wilson – Travel Managers

Stephen Ross – Wall Street Travel

Denielle Rooney – Helloworld Nowra

FionaS – TTFN

Michelle Young – MTA Travel

Leonie Spencer – Champagne Travel

Donna Nakar – Star Flights

Janeene Lewis – Express Travel Group

Lisa Poulton – Connected Travel

Reneemarkwick – Signature Travel Orange

Module 3

Annu Walia – Viva Travel And Tours

Kasia Jarzebak – Helloworld Travel Gladstone

Kathryn Kidd – Connected Travel

Fongfon Pienpitak – Malai Travel

Amber Kelly – Express Travel Group

Donna Jones – Travel Managers Donna Jones Attadale

Lori Francisco – Travelmanagers

Debbie Bean – Travelmanagers

Elizabeth Clarke – The Cruise Centre

Fiona Mealing – American Express Platinum Travel

Module 4

Tanya McAvoy – Helloworld

Karen Barker – Helloworld Travel Runaway Bay

Mimi Hannaford – Tertiary Travel

Karla Kobitz – Helloworld Hunter Travel Group

Mary Boxsell – Mudgee Travel and Cruise

Kate Strickland – Helloworld – Viva Holidays

Leah Nisbett – Helloworld Erina

Douglas Harman – Travelmanagers

Ellie Richardson – FCTG

Jodie Hill – Helloworld Jannali

Module 5

Lesley Cavill – TravelManagers Australia

Julie – Travelcation

Rachel Behrendorff – Helloworld Travel Biloela

Melissa Peters – Connected Travel

John Lengacher – Travelmanagers

Helen Mastromanno – Expert Class Travel

Wai Fung – Flight Centre

Luke Mitchell – Insider Journeys

Maria Summers – Helloworld Travel Ballina

Carli Fergusson – Globenet Travel

Module 6

Patricia Saric – The Cruise and Travel Authority

Fiona Hutton – Helloworld Travel

Yolanda Tching – Hoot Holidays

Bob Daniel – Guidepost Tours

Rhiannon Richardson – Helloworld Charlestown

Julie Imad – Jewells Travel & Tourism

Rachid Imad – Jewells Travel & Tourism

David Phillips – Travel Counsellors

Module 7

Lynn Lulitanond – Helloworld Travel Salamanca

Chloe Thompson – Active Travel

Ben Simpson – Flight Centre Travel Group

Vicky W – Direct Link Travel

Kate Molesworth – Cartier World Travel

Linda Critchell – MTA Travel

Irinlada Helac – K A TRAVEL

Melissa Pasparne – Hoot Holidays

Katarnya Ferguson – Helloworld Ayr

Stacey Harding – MTA Travel

Module 8

Chelseyja – Esplanade Travel

John Ayoub – Worldstar Travel

Maxine Adams – MTA Travel

Milica Emery – Helloworld Kalamunda

Deanna Napier – MTA Travel

Talia Benavente – Figtree Travel Centre

Janay Carruthers – New Farm Travel

Kate Atkins – Kate Atkins-MTA Travel

Candice Free – Travel Associates Parkington St

Therese Liston – Travel Managers

New Zealand

Module 1

Hemal Jani – House of Travel Ponsonby Ltd

Aurelie Johnson – Helloworld Lower Hutt

Glen Brown – Tour Time NZ Ltd

Rachael Upton – The Travel Professionals – part of Travel Managers Group

Marise Barrett – Helloworld New Plymouth

Module 2

TarynB – Helloworld Travel

Vanessa Crofskey – Helloworld Strandon

Evelyn Lee – Midday Travel Ltd

Beccahoneyfield – Helloworld Travel

Module 3

Jenny Pawson – Helloworld Edgeware

Lisa Parker – Helloworld Cambridge

Debbie Ware – Travelsmart Meadowbank

Safia Buksh – Helloworld New Market

Tanya Chaffey – Chaffey & Turner Travel Associates

Module 4

Jane Hudson – Chaffey and Turner Travel Associates Tauranga

Sharleen Lusty – Helloworld Pukekohe

Jennie Smith – House of Travel

Deb Knox – The Travel Brokers Ltd

Michelle Horan – YOU Travel Levin

Module 5

Liz Brosnahan – Helloworld

Melanie Mitchell – Flight Centre Browns Bay

Paul McGowan – Stunning Makeovers Ltd

Susan Ledger – Flight Centre Tauranga

Module 6

Tanya Chaffey – Chaffey & Turner Travel Associates

Jenny Pawson – Helloworld Edgeware

Hemal Jani – House of Travel Ponsonby Ltd

Evelyn Lee – Midday Travel Ltd

Sharleen Lusty – Helloworld Pukekohe

Module 7

Glen Brown – Tour Time NZ Ltd

Liz Brosnahan – Helloworld

Marise Barrett – helloworld New Plymouth

Melanie Mitchell – Flight Centre Browns Bay

Module 8

Aurelie Johnson – Helloworld Lower Hutt

Jane Hudson – Chaffey and Turner Travel Associates Tauranga

Rebecca Honeyfield – Helloworld Travel